学校通告 Pengumuman Sekolah- First Term Examination from 19 May to 25 May 2017

杰 出 学 生

体 育 活 动

黄馨平

  1. 《Sabah Age Group Swimming Championship》5金,4 银,3 铜。
  2. 《Labuan Sea Cross Channel》(5.4km) 4th Place
  3. 《Majlis Sukan Sekolah Sabah (MSSS)》5 金. 1 银, 3 铜.
  4. 《Borneo Aquatic Game Competition Sabah 2013》5 Gold, 4 Silver, 8 Bronze.

罗名芯

  1. 《2013年第一届婆罗洲游泳锦标赛》11金5银,最佳女泳手。
  2. 《2013年第56届马来西亚公开游泳锦标赛》1金1银。
  3. 《2013年第46届沙巴游泳分龄赛》10金1银,最佳女泳手。
  4. 《2013年Sukan Borneo Ke-V, Labuan》1金2银2铜
  5. 《Labuan Sea Cross Channel》Girls Open 1st Place 《2013年MSSM全国学联校际游泳》2铜

尤钰芳

  1. 篮球15岁以下全州赛冠军,15岁以下全国赛冠军
  2. 校际篮球赛冠军,MSSS篮球赛冠军
  3. 篮球15岁以下全国赛获得特殊高苗奖与最有潜质高苗奖
  4. 入选初选国手
  5. 篮球15岁以下Spritzer Cup 最有潜质女球员奖
  6. 亚洲企业杯17岁以下冠军与最有潜质女球员奖

温巧宁

  1. Sabah international Soft Tennis Competition Girls 15U Singles 1st, Double 1st, Girls 18U Singles 3rd, Double 2nd, Girls 21 U Doubles 3rd
  2. MSSD Tennis 15U Girls Singles 3rd, Double 2nd.
  3. MSSS Tennis 15U Girls Doubles 1st, MSSM Tennis Girls 15U – Quarterfinals

陈慈恩

  1. MSSD Table Tennis U18 Singles & Doubles 1st
  2. MSSS Table Tennis U18 Doubles 1st, Team 2nd
  3. MSSM Table Tennis U18 Doubles 4th
  4. SAGA VI Table Tennis Single 3rd, Double 2nd, Team
  5. 3rd, Mix Doubles 2nd
  6. SUKMA XVI Mixed Doubles 3rd

曾康妮

  1. 2013年( Double handed boat -42 D)
  2. Langkawi Perdana Regatta Sailing-4th
  3. Tunku Lacamana Open Regatta Sailing– 1st Overall
  4. Merdeka Day Regatta Sailing – 1st Overall
  5. SEA Games Selection Camp Sailing– 2nd Girls

张丽盈

  1. 2012 Tennis MSSD U18 Singles 1st Place, Doubles 1st Place
  2. 2012 Tennis MSSS U18 Singles 2nd Place
  3. 2012 Tennis MSSM U18 Quarterfinalist
  4. 2012 KKLTA / KK Chin Junior Age Group Tennis Tournament Girls U18 Singles and Doubles - 2nd Place
  5. 2012 Sabah Closed Junior Age Group Tennis Tournament Girls U18 Singles and Doubles - 2nd Place

刘春颖

  1. 《2013 ShenZhen Fencing Open Women Team’ Junior Epee》Gold
  2. 《2013 HongKong Team Challenge Fencing Women’s Epee Team》Gold
  3. 《2013 XVI SUKMA Fencing Women Team Epee》Silver

罗勤嫣

  1. 《2013 SUKMA XVI Fencing Women’s Team Foil 》Silver
  2. 《2013 Southeast Asia Cadet & Junior Fencing Championships Women’s Team Epee》Bronze
  3. 《2013 Sabah Fencing Association Fencing Championships Women’s Foil Individual》Bronze

张丽盈

  1. MSSD Tennis U18 Singles: 1st Runner Up, U18 Doubles: Champion
  2. MSSS Tennis U18 Singles: 1st Runner Up
  3. MSSM Tennis U18 Team Event: Quaterfinalist

李璐

  1. 2013 MSSD Basketball - 1st
  2. 2013 MSSB Basketball - 1st
  3. 5th Asean School Games (Basketball) – 3rd
  4. 2013 Sabah State Basketball Championships U20 – 1st
  5. 2013 Sabah Cup Basketball – 2nd

梁坤竝

  1. Likas Zone – VolleyBall Inter-school (V.Captain)- 1st
  2. MSSD VolleyBall (V.Captain)– 1st
  3. MSSB VolleyBall (V.Captain)– 1st
  4. MSSS VolleyBall(V.Captain)– 2nd
  5. MSSM VolleyBall (V.Captain)– 7th
  6. 2013 STTSS Annual School Sports Red House Captain

李均翊

  1. MSSD VolleyBall – 1st
  2. MSSG VolleyBall – 1st
  3. MSSS VolleyBall – 1st
  4. MSSM VolleyBall – 11st
  5. Tawau Volleyball Championship Open – 2nd
  6. Kota Marudu Volleyball Championship Open – 2nd